Πρόγραμμα Υποδομής 28 & 29-11-2015
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: PROJUNIOR ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-11-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ-2 | Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 10:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 11:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 12:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-1 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 13:00 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: JUNIOR ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-11-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 10:00 |
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-1 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 10:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | 28-11-2015 | 10:00 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ-1 | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | 28-11-2015 | 11:00 |
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | 28-11-2015 | 12:00 |
Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-1 | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | 28-11-2015 | 13:00 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-11-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 11:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 13:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-1 | Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 14:30 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ | ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 16:00 |
ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ-ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ | Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-11-2015 | 17:30 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-11-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | Β’ Δ.Α.Κ. | 28-11-2015 | 10:30 |
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: PROJUNIOR ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29-11-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ-3 | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ-1 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 29-11-2015 | 10:00 |
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 29-11-2015 | 16:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-1 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | 29-11-2015 | 10:00 |
Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-2 | ΑΡΕΝΑ | 29-11-2015 | 10:00 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-2 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ | ΑΡΕΝΑ | 29-11-2015 | 11:0 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: JUNIOR ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29-11-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΛΟΥ | Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 29-11-2015 | 10:00 |
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-2 | ΠΥΔΝΑ ΚΙΤΡΟΥΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 29-11-2015 | 10:00 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ | Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΡΕΝΑ | 29-11-2015 | 10:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ-2 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ | ΑΡΕΝΑ | 29-11-2015 | 11:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-2 | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ | ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | 29-11-2015 | 11:00 |
ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-2 | ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | 29-11-2015 | 12:00 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29-11-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-1 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 29-11-2015 | 11:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-2 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 29-11-2015 | 13:00 |
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 29-11-2015 | 14:30 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-2 | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 29-11-2015 | 16:0 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29-11-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ | 29-11-2015 | 10:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ | Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ | ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ | 29-11-2015 | 10:30 |
ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 | ΔΙΟΥ | 29-11-2015 | 10:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 29-11-2015 | 17:30 |