Πρόγραμμα Πρωταθλημάτων Υποδομής
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ Ν. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗΣ
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: PROJUNIOR ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-02-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-02-2015 | 10:00 |
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-02-2015 | 11:00 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-1 | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ-1 | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | 28-02-2015 | 10:00 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-2 | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ-2 | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | 28-02-2015 | 11:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-2 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ | ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | 28-02-2015 | 10:00 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: JUNIOR ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-02-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-1 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-02-2015 | 09:45 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΩΙΤΣΑ-1 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-02-2015 | 09:45 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-1 | Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ | PLAY-ZONE | 28-02-2015 | 10:00 |
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-2 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΛΟΥ | PLAY-ZONE | 28-02-2015 | 11:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ | Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ | PLAY-ZONE | 28-02-2015 | 13:00 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-2 | ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | 28-02-2015 | 11:00 |
Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ | ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | 28-02-2015 | 12:30 |
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | 28-02-2015 | 12:00 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-02-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-02-2015 | 11:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ | Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-02-2015 | 12:30 |
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ | Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-02-2015 | 14:00 |
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-1 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 28-02-2015 | 15:30 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-02-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ | 28-02-2015 | 10:30 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ | ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | 28-02-2015 | 10:30 |
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: PROJUNIOR ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 01-03-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-1 | OLYMPIAN ARENA FC | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 01-03-2015 | 10:00 |
Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 01-03-2015 | 11:00 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: JUNIOR ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 01-03-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ | ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 01-03-2015 | 09:45 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-2 | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 01-03-2015 | 09:45 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 01-03-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
OLYMPIAN ARENA FC | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 01-03-2015 | 11:00 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-1 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 01-03-2015 | 12:30 |
Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 01-03-2015 | 14:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-2 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 01-03-2015 | 15:30 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 01-03-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ | Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ | ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ | 01-03-2015 | 10:30 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 | Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΓΑΝΟΧΩΡΑΣ | 01-03-2015 | 10:30 |