Πρόγραμμα Υποδομής
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ Ν. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗΣ
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: PROJUNIOR ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17-01-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ-2 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 17-01-2015 | 10:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 | OLYMPIAN ARENA FC | PLAY-ZONE | 17-01-2015 | 10:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ-1 | ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | 17-01-2015 | 11:00 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: JUNIOR ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17-01-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ | Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 17-01-2015 | 09:45 |
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 17-01-2015 | 09:45 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-1 | Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-1 | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | 17-01-2015 | 10:00 |
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-2 | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | 17-01-2015 | 11:30 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-2 | Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | 17-01-2015 | 12:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | 17-01-2015 | 12:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ | Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ | PLAY-ZONE | 17-01-2015 | 10:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-2 | ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | PLAY-ZONE | 17-01-2015 | 11:30 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17-01-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 17-01-2015 | 11:00 |
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 17-01-2015 | 12:30 |
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ | OLYMPIAN ARENA FC | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 17-01-2015 | 14:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-1 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 17-01-2015 | 15:30 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17-01-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 | Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ | ΓΑΝΟΧΩΡΑΣ | 17-01-2015 | 10:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ | Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ | ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ | 17-01-2015 | 10: |
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: PROJUNIOR ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18-01-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 18-01-2015 | 10:00 |
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 18-01-2015 | 11:00 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-1 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-1 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 18-01-2015 | 12:00 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-2 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-1 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 18-01-2015 | 13:00 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: JUNIOR ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18-01-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 18-01-2015 | 09:45 |
OLYMPIAN ARENA FC | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΛΟΥ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 18-01-2015 | 09:45 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18-01-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 18-01-2015 | 11:00 |
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 18-01-2015 | 12:30 |
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-1 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 18-01-2015 | 14:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006-2 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-2 | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ | 18-01-2015 | 15:30 |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18-01-2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜ/ΝΑΙ | ΩΡΑ |
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ | ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 | ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ | 18-01-2015 | 10:00 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ | Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ | ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ | 18-01-2015 | 10:00 |